Club Executive Directors

Board For the Year 2021-22

Designation Name Mobile No
President CA SB Singh 9810009553
Vice President Rtn Rashmi Bansal 9810521828
Secretary Rtn Mani Bajaj 9810521828
Immediate Past President Rtn Mukesh Agarwal 9810145340
President Elect Rtn Vikas Dhingra 9899375684
Joint Secretary Rtn Yogesh Kalra 9810204548
Treasurer Rtn J M Singh 9999980496
Sergeant At Arms PP Rtn Ranjan Chopra 9810047393
Club Trainer PP Rtn Lokesh Gupta 9811367505
Director Club Service PP Rtn Lalit Vohra 9810007010
Director Vocational Service PP Rtn Ved Chandna 9810010773
Director Community Service Rtn Sandeep Jain 8130455900
Director International Service Rtn Sandeep Agarwal 9811194192
Director New Generation Service PP Rtn Sandeep Pal Mandal 9810069583
Director Membership Rtn Sanjay Arora 9810069583
Advisor Club Service PP Rtn Rajan Kochhar
PP Rtn Manoj Bansal
9810131949
9810159656
Advisor Vocational Service PP Rtn I M Singh
PP Rtn Vinay Chopra
9311125300
9811195334
Advisor Community Service PP Rtn Pankaj Agarwal
PP Rtn Shashi Verma
9810401127
9810154175
Advisor International Service PP Rtn P S Sharda
PP Rtn Avneesh Bajaj
9810077120
9319728855
Advisor New Generation Service PP Rtn Sanjeev Verma 9810869656
Advisor Membership PP Rtn Subhash Dewan 9811026218